|
Mehrkampfmeister
AK 0 Frauen |
|
|
|
1. |
Stanzel, Sabine |
1974 |
SG Frankfurt |
1238 |
|
Wettkampf 15
- 100m Lagen weiblich AK 0: 590 (01:21,22) |
|
|
Wettkampf 48
- 100m Brust weiblich AK 0: 648 (01:27,45) |
|
|
2. |
Fischer, Silke |
1972 |
SG Frankfurt |
925 |
|
Wettkampf 1
- 200m Freistil weiblich AK 0: 412 (02:53,69) |
|
|
Wettkampf 31
- 100m Freistil weiblich AK 0: 513 (01:14,21) |
|
|
3. |
Eckle, Tina |
1974 |
SG Düsseldorf |
908 |
|
Wettkampf 15
- 100m Lagen weiblich AK 0: 471 (01:27,52) |
|
|
Wettkampf 31
- 100m Freistil weiblich AK 0: 437 (01:18,30) |
|
|
4. |
Praefke, Antje |
1970 |
SG Frankfurt |
830 |
|
Wettkampf 15
- 100m Lagen weiblich AK 0: 830 (01:13,67) |
|
|
5. |
Grabowski, Sonja |
1973 |
SG Düsseldorf |
811 |
|
Wettkampf 1
- 200m Freistil weiblich AK 0: 417 (02:53,05) |
|
|
Wettkampf 31
- 100m Freistil weiblich AK 0: 394 (01:21,01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 0
Männer |
|
|
|
1. |
Stanzel, Bodo |
1978 |
SG Frankfurt |
2370 |
|
Wettkampf 16
- 100m Lagen männlich AK 0: 565 (01:08,70) |
|
|
Wettkampf 32
- 100m Freistil männlich AK 0: 634 (00:59,84) |
|
|
Wettkampf 35
- 200m Lagen männlich AK 0: 618 (02:29,40) |
|
|
Wettkampf 49
- 100m Brust männlich AK 0: 553 (01:17,95) |
|
|
2. |
Baur, Volkmar-Alexander |
1985 |
SG Frankfurt |
1988 |
|
Wettkampf 2
- 200m Freistil männlich AK 0: 505 (02:13,72) |
|
|
Wettkampf 32
- 100m Freistil männlich AK 0: 489 (01:02,23) |
|
|
Wettkampf 35
- 200m Lagen männlich AK 0: 493 (02:29,51) |
|
|
Wettkampf 65
- 100m Rücken männlich AK 0: 501 (01:12,46) |
|
|
3. |
Wagner, Ralph |
1969 |
SG Frankfurt |
1680 |
|
Wettkampf 2
- 200m Freistil männlich AK 0: 423 (02:32,75) |
|
|
Wettkampf 32
- 100m Freistil männlich AK 0: 479 (01:07,59) |
|
|
Wettkampf 35
- 200m Lagen männlich AK 0: 434 (02:58,63) |
|
|
Wettkampf 65
- 100m Rücken männlich AK 0: 344 (01:28,65) |
|
|
4. |
Stüber, Christian |
1972 |
SG Düsseldorf |
1620 |
|
Wettkampf 2
- 200m Freistil männlich AK 0: 579 (02:15,55) |
|
|
Wettkampf 16
- 100m Lagen männlich AK 0: 525 (01:14,14) |
|
|
Wettkampf 35
- 200m Lagen männlich AK 0: 516 (02:39,41) |
|
|
5. |
Bruha, Jochen |
1969 |
SG Düsseldorf |
1498 |
|
Wettkampf 2
- 200m Freistil männlich AK 0: 725 (02:07,67) |
|
|
Wettkampf 32
- 100m Freistil männlich AK 0: 773 (00:57,64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 1
Frauen |
|
|
|
1. |
Faron, Franziska |
1993 |
SG Frankfurt |
385 |
|
Wettkampf 3
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 1: 230 (00:53,54) |
|
|
Wettkampf 36
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 1: 155 (00:54,50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 1
Männer |
|
|
|
1. |
Adamek, André |
1994 |
SG Dortmund |
831 |
|
Wettkampf 9
- 50m Brust männlich AK 1: 273 (00:43,53) |
|
|
Wettkampf 42
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 1: 232 (00:42,13) |
|
|
Wettkampf 58
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 1: 326 (00:33,32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 2
Frauen |
|
|
|
1. |
Schlünzen, Jessica |
1991 |
SG Lübeck |
2131 |
|
Wettkampf 4
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 2: 563 (00:38,24) |
|
|
Wettkampf 20
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 2: 534 (00:34,60) |
|
|
Wettkampf 37
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 2: 523 (00:36,79) |
|
|
Wettkampf 53
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 2: 511 (00:32,19) |
|
|
2. |
Krimm, Johanna |
1988 |
SG Frankfurt |
1925 |
|
Wettkampf 4
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 2: 529 (00:39,04) |
|
|
Wettkampf 20
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 2: 472 (00:36,05) |
|
|
Wettkampf 37
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 2: 447 (00:38,76) |
|
|
Wettkampf 53
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 2: 477 (00:32,94) |
|
|
3. |
Siedler, Ann-Katrin |
1984 |
SG Lübeck |
1896 |
|
Wettkampf 4
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 2: 620 (00:36,75) |
|
|
Wettkampf 20
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 2: 584 (00:33,72) |
|
|
Wettkampf 53
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 2: 692 (00:29,54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 2
Männer |
|
|
|
1. |
Man, Koon-Kui |
1988 |
SG Frankfurt |
2211 |
|
Wettkampf 10
- 50m Brust männlich AK 2: 686 (00:32,04) |
|
|
Wettkampf 26
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 2: 495 (00:29,95) |
|
|
Wettkampf 43
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 2: 383 (00:34,49) |
|
|
Wettkampf 59
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 2: 647 (00:26,40) |
|
|
2. |
Lampe, Dennis |
1987 |
SG Frankfurt |
1809 |
|
Wettkampf 10
- 50m Brust männlich AK 2: 525 (00:35,03) |
|
|
Wettkampf 26
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 2: 609 (00:27,96) |
|
|
Wettkampf 59
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 2: 675 (00:26,03) |
|
|
3. |
Kühnapfel, Nils |
1988 |
SG Lübeck |
1766 |
|
Wettkampf 10
- 50m Brust männlich AK 2: 473 (00:36,25) |
|
|
Wettkampf 26
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 2: 480 (00:30,25) |
|
|
Wettkampf 43
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 2: 276 (00:38,46) |
|
|
Wettkampf 59
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 2: 537 (00:28,09) |
|
|
3. |
Seiler, Ulf |
1985 |
SG Lübeck |
1766 |
|
Wettkampf 10
- 50m Brust männlich AK 2: 350 (00:39,43) |
|
|
Wettkampf 26
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 2: 410 (00:30,78) |
|
|
Wettkampf 43
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 2: 470 (00:34,07) |
|
|
Wettkampf 59
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 2: 536 (00:27,23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 3
Frauen |
|
|
|
1. |
Stanzel, Sabine |
1974 |
SG Frankfurt |
1953 |
|
Wettkampf 5
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 3: 653 (00:39,58) |
|
|
Wettkampf 21
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 3: 628 (00:34,87) |
|
|
Wettkampf 54
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 3: 672 (00:31,03) |
|
|
2. |
Kröll, Katja |
1978 |
SG Düsseldorf |
1434 |
|
Wettkampf 5
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 3: 452 (00:44,14) |
|
|
Wettkampf 38
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 3: 507 (00:39,96) |
|
|
Wettkampf 54
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 3: 475 (00:34,14) |
|
|
3. |
Eckle, Tina |
1974 |
SG Düsseldorf |
1394 |
|
Wettkampf 5
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 3: 376 (00:47,56) |
|
|
Wettkampf 21
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 3: 508 (00:37,43) |
|
|
Wettkampf 54
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 3: 510 (00:34,01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 3
Männer |
|
|
|
1. |
Lau, Arne |
1974 |
SG Hamburg |
2003 |
|
Wettkampf 11
- 50m Brust männlich AK 3: 645 (00:34,13) |
|
|
Wettkampf 27
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 3: 667 (00:28,76) |
|
|
Wettkampf 60
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 3: 691 (00:26,87) |
|
|
2. |
Verboom, Ulf |
1972 |
SG Hamburg |
1696 |
|
Wettkampf 11
- 50m Brust männlich AK 3: 576 (00:35,44) |
|
|
Wettkampf 44
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 3: 606 (00:32,08) |
|
|
Wettkampf 60
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 3: 514 (00:29,65) |
|
|
3. |
Koch, Nico |
1975 |
SG Hamburg |
1609 |
|
Wettkampf 27
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 3: 523 (00:31,18) |
|
|
Wettkampf 44
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 3: 547 (00:33,18) |
|
|
Wettkampf 60
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 3: 539 (00:29,19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 4
Frauen |
|
|
|
1. |
Praefke, Antje |
1970 |
SG Frankfurt |
2340 |
|
Wettkampf 6
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 4: 863 (00:36,92) |
|
|
Wettkampf 22
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich Ak 4: 708 (00:33,67) |
|
|
Wettkampf 55
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 4: 769 (00:30,31) |
|
|
2. |
Teckentrup, Iris |
1963 |
SG Frankfurt |
1696 |
|
Wettkampf 6
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 4: 513 (00:45,56) |
|
|
Wettkampf 22
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich Ak 4: 540 (00:38,25) |
|
|
Wettkampf 55
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 4: 643 (00:33,01) |
|
|
3. |
Prott, Heike |
1971 |
SG Frankfurt |
1272 |
|
Wettkampf 6
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 4: 532 (00:43,39) |
|
|
Wettkampf 22
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich Ak 4: 268 (00:46,55) |
|
|
Wettkampf 55
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 4: 472 (00:35,65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 4
Männer |
|
|
|
1. |
Bruha, Jochen |
1969 |
SG Düsseldorf |
2310 |
|
Wettkampf 28
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 4: 745 (00:29,16) |
|
|
Wettkampf 45
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 4: 800 (00:30,86) |
|
|
Wettkampf 61
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 4: 765 (00:26,35) |
|
|
2. |
Kiefer, Björn |
1964 |
SG Frankfurt |
1699 |
|
Wettkampf 12
- 50m Brust männlich AK 4: 464 (00:39,71) |
|
|
Wettkampf 28
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 4: 589 (00:32,66) |
|
|
Wettkampf 61
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 4: 646 (00:29,38) |
|
|
3. |
Engler, Henry |
1967 |
SG Frankfurt |
1595 |
|
Wettkampf 12
- 50m Brust männlich AK 4: 520 (00:37,75) |
|
|
Wettkampf 45
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 4: 499 (00:36,11) |
|
|
Wettkampf 61
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 4: 576 (00:28,95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 5
Frauen |
|
|
|
1. |
Kloock, Kerstin |
1953 |
SG Lübeck |
829 |
|
Wettkampf 7
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 5: 418 (00:51,61) |
|
|
Wettkampf 40
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 5: 411 (00:51,76) |
|
|
2. |
Wolfensteller, Gabriele |
1961 |
SG Hamburg |
762 |
|
Wettkampf 7
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 5: 421 (00:50,10) |
|
|
Wettkampf 56
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 5: 341 (00:43,27) |
|
|
3. |
Kuhlmann, Kerstin |
1960 |
SG Hamburg |
456 |
|
Wettkampf 7
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 5: 262 (00:58,69) |
|
|
Wettkampf 40
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 5: 194 (01:02,25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 5
Männer |
|
|
|
1. |
Volk, Joachim |
1960 |
SG Frankfurt |
946 |
|
Wettkampf 46
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 5: 396 (00:42,83) |
|
|
Wettkampf 62
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 5: 550 (00:31,83) |
|
|
2. |
Henke, Guido |
1959 |
SG Düsseldorf |
790 |
|
Wettkampf 13
- 50m Brust männlich AK 5: 375 (00:42,26) |
|
|
Wettkampf 62
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 5: 415 (00:34,96) |
|
|
3. |
Pütz, Peter |
1957 |
SG Düsseldorf |
555 |
|
Wettkampf 46
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 5: 252 (00:49,81) |
|
|
Wettkampf 62
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 5: 303 (00:38,81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 6
Frauen |
|
|
|
1. |
Hagendorf, Sieglinde |
1940 |
SG Hamburg |
470 |
|
Wettkampf 8
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 6: 189 (01:22,08) |
|
|
Wettkampf 41
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 6: 281 (01:06,62) |
|
|
2. |
Kalliner, Helga |
1936 |
SG Hamburg |
200 |
|
Wettkampf 8
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 6: 129 (01:41,57) |
|
|
Wettkampf 57
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 6: 71 (01:41,44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mehrkampfmeister AK 6
Männer |
|
|
|
1. |
Schmidt, Alfred |
1941 |
SG Frankfurt |
1338 |
|
Wettkampf 14
- 50m Brust männlich AK 6: 773 (00:42,70) |
|
|
Wettkampf 63
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 6: 565 (00:37,86) |
|
|
2. |
Kloock, Wolfgang |
1948 |
SG Lübeck |
787 |
|
Wettkampf 47
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 6: 328 (00:48,30) |
|
|
Wettkampf 63
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 6: 459 (00:35,73) |
|
|
3. |
Wolski, Michael |
1948 |
SG Frankfurt |
700 |
|
Wettkampf 47
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 6: 351 (00:47,20) |
|
|
Wettkampf 63
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 6: 349 (00:39,16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|