|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 0 FRAUEN |
|
|
|
1. |
Müller, Jana |
1976 |
SG Hamburg |
1785 |
Wettkampf 1
- 200m Freistil weiblich AK 0: 395 (02:56,24) |
|
|
Wettkampf 15
- 100m Lagen weiblich AK 0: 461 (01:28,20) |
|
|
Wettkampf 34
- 200m Lagen weiblich AK 0: 450 (03:11,52) |
|
|
Wettkampf 64
- 100m Rücken weiblich AK 0: 479 (01:26,82) |
|
|
2. |
Praefke, Antje |
1970 |
SG Frankfurt |
1569 |
Wettkampf 15
- 100m Lagen weiblich AK 0: 816 (01:14,10) |
|
|
Wettkampf 34
- 200m Lagen weiblich AK 0: 753 (02:44,92) |
|
|
3. |
Stanzel, Sabine |
1974 |
SG Frankfurt |
1265 |
Wettkampf 15
- 100m Lagen weiblich AK 0: 637 (01:19,19) |
|
|
Wettkampf 48
- 100m Brust weiblich AK 0: 628 (01:28,36) |
|
|
4. |
Heuser, Silke |
1972 |
SG Frankfurt |
1166 |
Wettkampf 31
- 100m Freistil weiblich AK 0: 601 (01:10,64) |
|
|
Wettkampf 64
- 100m Rücken weiblich AK 0: 565 (01:24,60) |
|
|
5. |
Grabowski, Sonja |
1973 |
SG Düsseldorf |
807 |
Wettkampf 1
- 200m Freistil weiblich AK 0: 417 (02:52,98) |
|
|
Wettkampf 31
- 100m Freistil weiblich AK 0: 390 (01:21,30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 0 MÄNNER |
|
|
|
1. |
Stanzel, Bodo |
1978 |
SG Frankfurt |
2364 |
Wettkampf 16
- 100m Lagen männlich AK 0: 571 (01:08,45) |
|
|
Wettkampf 32
- 100m Freistil männlich AK 0: 629 (01:00,02) |
|
|
Wettkampf 35
- 200m Lagen männlich AK 0: 602 (02:30,73) |
|
|
Wettkampf 49
- 100m Brust männlich AK 0: 562 (01:17,54) |
|
|
2. |
Baur, Volkmar-Alexander |
1985 |
SG Frankfurt |
1998 |
Wettkampf 2
- 200m Freistil männlich AK 0: 499 (02:14,29) |
|
|
Wettkampf 16
- 100m Lagen männlich AK 0: 486 (01:09,95) |
|
|
Wettkampf 32
- 100m Freistil männlich AK 0: 515 (01:01,17) |
|
|
Wettkampf 65
- 100m Rücken männlich AK 0: 498 (01:12,60) |
|
|
3. |
Koch, Nico |
1975 |
SG Hamburg |
1938 |
Wettkampf 2
- 200m Freistil männlich AK 0: 493 (02:23,01) |
|
|
Wettkampf 16
- 100m Lagen männlich AK 0: 577 (01:11,82) |
|
|
Wettkampf 35
- 200m Lagen männlich AK 0: 438 (02:48,36) |
|
|
Wettkampf 65
- 100m Rücken männlich AK 0: 430 (01:18,23) |
|
|
4. |
Stüber, Christian |
1972 |
SG Düsseldorf |
1800 |
Wettkampf 2
- 200m Freistil männlich AK 0: 592 (02:16,62) |
|
|
Wettkampf 16
- 100m Lagen männlich AK 0: 587 (01:11,71) |
|
|
Wettkampf 35
- 200m Lagen männlich AK 0: 621 (02:38,56) |
|
|
5. |
Schröder, Volker |
1975 |
SG Frankfurt |
1483 |
Wettkampf 32
- 100m Freistil männlich AK 0: 500 (01:05,60) |
|
|
Wettkampf 35
- 200m Lagen männlich AK 0: 456 (02:46,13) |
|
|
Wettkampf 49
- 100m Brust männlich AK 0: 527 (01:21,23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 1 MÄNNER |
|
|
|
1. |
Krimm, Lukas |
1993 |
SG Frankfurt |
1825 |
Wettkampf 9
- 50m Brust männlich AK 1: 372 (00:39,29) |
|
|
Wettkampf 25
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 1: 551 (00:30,20) |
|
Wettkampf 42
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 1: 400 (00:35,16) |
|
|
Wettkampf 58
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 1: 502 (00:28,86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 2 FRAUEN |
|
|
|
1. |
Schlünzen, Jessica |
1991 |
SG Lübeck |
2426 |
Wettkampf 4
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 2: 584 (00:37,79) |
|
|
Wettkampf 20
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 2: 572 (00:33,79) |
|
Wettkampf 37
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 2: 615 (00:34,86) |
|
|
Wettkampf 53
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 2: 655 (00:29,64) |
|
|
2. |
Siedler, Ann-Katrin |
1984 |
SG Lübeck |
2246 |
Wettkampf 4
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 2: 664 (00:35,92) |
|
|
Wettkampf 20
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 2: 497 (00:35,57) |
|
Wettkampf 37
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 2: 394 (00:41,38) |
|
|
Wettkampf 53
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 2: 691 (00:29,56) |
|
|
3. |
Krimm, Johanna |
1988 |
SG Frankfurt |
1884 |
Wettkampf 4
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 2: 511 (00:39,51) |
|
|
Wettkampf 20
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 2: 475 (00:35,96) |
|
Wettkampf 37
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 2: 415 (00:39,74) |
|
|
Wettkampf 53
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 2: 483 (00:32,80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 2 MÄNNER |
|
|
|
1. |
Lampe, Dennis |
1987 |
SG Frankfurt |
1796 |
Wettkampf 10
- 50m Brust männlich AK 2: 614 (00:32,71) |
|
|
Wettkampf 26
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 2: 556 (00:27,80) |
|
Wettkampf 59
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 2: 626 (00:25,86) |
|
|
2. |
Man, Koon-Kui |
1988 |
SG Frankfurt |
1755 |
Wettkampf 10
- 50m Brust männlich AK 2: 676 (00:32,20) |
|
|
Wettkampf 26
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 2: 449 (00:30,94) |
|
Wettkampf 59
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 2: 630 (00:26,64) |
|
|
3. |
Kühnapfel, Nils |
1988 |
SG Lübeck |
1725 |
Wettkampf 10
- 50m Brust männlich AK 2: 426 (00:37,54) |
|
|
Wettkampf 26
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 2: 434 (00:31,29) |
|
Wettkampf 43
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 2: 322 (00:36,54) |
|
|
Wettkampf 59
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 2: 543 (00:27,98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 3 FRAUEN |
|
|
|
1. |
Stanzel, Sabine |
1974 |
SG Frankfurt |
1972 |
Wettkampf 5
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 3: 686 (00:38,92) |
|
|
Wettkampf 21
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 3: 681 (00:33,95) |
|
Wettkampf 54
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 3: 605 (00:32,13) |
|
|
2. |
Vieweg, Britta |
1977 |
SG Dortmund |
1081 |
Wettkampf 5
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 3: 441 (00:45,10) |
|
|
Wettkampf 38
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 3: 349 (00:43,39) |
|
|
Wettkampf 54
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 3: 291 (00:40,98) |
|
|
3. |
Tilgner, Melanie |
1982 |
SG Dortmund |
1039 |
Wettkampf 5
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 3: 407 (00:45,73) |
|
|
Wettkampf 38
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 3: 338 (00:45,74) |
|
|
Wettkampf 54
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 3: 294 (00:40,04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 3 MÄNNER |
|
|
|
1. |
Lau, Arne |
1974 |
SG Berlin |
1891 |
Wettkampf 11
- 50m Brust männlich AK 3: 633 (00:34,33) |
|
|
Wettkampf 27
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 3: 621 (00:29,45) |
|
Wettkampf 60
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 3: 637 (00:27,60) |
|
|
2. |
Forst, Oliver |
1977 |
SG Dortmund |
1583 |
Wettkampf 11
- 50m Brust männlich AK 3: 596 (00:35,04) |
|
|
Wettkampf 27
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 3: 489 (00:31,89) |
|
Wettkampf 60
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 3: 498 (00:29,96) |
|
|
3. |
Wintergerst, Alexander |
1974 |
SG Frankfurt |
1293 |
Wettkampf 27
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 3: 345 (00:35,82) |
|
Wettkampf 44
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 3: 408 (00:36,60) |
|
|
Wettkampf 60
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 3: 540 (00:29,16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 4 FRAUEN |
|
|
|
1. |
Praefke, Antje |
1970 |
SG Frankfurt |
2298 |
Wettkampf 6
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 4: 856 (00:37,02) |
|
|
Wettkampf 22
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 4: 731 (00:33,32) |
|
Wettkampf 55
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 4: 711 (00:30,60) |
|
|
2. |
Teckentrup, Iris |
1963 |
SG Frankfurt |
1774 |
Wettkampf 6
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 4: 542 (00:44,73) |
|
|
Wettkampf 22
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 4: 561 (00:37,76) |
|
Wettkampf 55
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 4: 671 (00:32,54) |
|
|
3. |
Leuschner, Anja |
1968 |
SG Frankfurt |
1669 |
Wettkampf 6
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 4: 488 (00:44,64) |
|
|
Wettkampf 22
- 50m Schmetterling weiblich AK 4: 585 (00:35,88) |
|
Wettkampf 55
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 4: 596 (00:32,45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 4 MÄNNER |
|
|
|
1. |
Bruha, Jochen |
1969 |
SG Düsseldorf |
2236 |
Wettkampf 28
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 4: 795 (00:28,54) |
|
Wettkampf 45
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 4: 677 (00:31,73) |
|
|
Wettkampf 61
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 4: 764 (00:26,10) |
|
|
2. |
Kiefer, Björn |
1964 |
SG Frankfurt |
1695 |
Wettkampf 12
- 50m Brust männlich AK 4: 493 (00:38,93) |
|
|
Wettkampf 28
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 4: 587 (00:32,70) |
|
Wettkampf 61
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 4: 615 (00:29,87) |
|
|
3. |
Schalloer, Dietmar |
1970 |
SG Frankfurt |
1552 |
Wettkampf 12
- 50m Brust männlich AK 4: 508 (00:38,04) |
|
|
Wettkampf 28
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 4: 519 (00:32,89) |
|
Wettkampf 61
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 4: 525 (00:29,58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 5 FRAUEN |
|
|
|
1. |
Kloock, Kerstin |
1953 |
SG Lübeck |
779 |
Wettkampf 7
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 5: 386 (00:52,70) |
|
|
Wettkampf 40
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 5: 393 (00:52,54) |
|
|
2. |
Kuhlmann, Kerstin |
1960 |
SG Hamburg |
344 |
Wettkampf 7
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 5: 215 (01:02,64) |
|
|
Wettkampf 56
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 5: 129 (00:58,51) |
|
|
3. |
Braun-Janssen, von, Claudia |
1954 |
SG Düsseldorf |
327 |
Wettkampf 40
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 5: 159 (01:10,95) |
|
|
Wettkampf 56
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 5: 168 (00:56,10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 5 MÄNNER |
|
|
|
1. |
Volk, Joachim |
1960 |
SG Frankfurt |
1027 |
Wettkampf 29
- 50m Schmetterling männlich AK 5: 427 (00:37,86) |
|
Wettkampf 62
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 5: 600 (00:30,91) |
|
|
2. |
Leiding, Thomas |
1962 |
SG Düsseldorf |
954 |
Wettkampf 13
- 50m Brust männlich AK 5: 408 (00:41,10) |
|
|
Wettkampf 62
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 5: 546 (00:31,89) |
|
|
3. |
Henke, Guido |
1959 |
SG Düsseldorf |
876 |
Wettkampf 13
- 50m Brust männlich AK 5: 395 (00:41,54) |
|
|
Wettkampf 62
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 5: 481 (00:33,28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 6 FRAUEN |
|
|
|
1. |
Trobisch, Annerose |
1947 |
SG Frankfurt |
1486 |
Wettkampf 8
- 50m Brust weiblich AK 6: 793 (00:46,64) |
|
|
Wettkampf 57
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 6: 693 (00:37,67) |
|
|
2. |
Söntgen, Monika |
1942 |
SG Düsseldorf |
462 |
Wettkampf 41
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 6: 287 (01:06,13) |
|
|
Wettkampf 57
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 6: 175 (01:01,82) |
|
|
3. |
Hagendorf, Sieglinde |
1940 |
SG Hamburg |
420 |
Wettkampf 41
- 50m Rücken weiblich AK 6: 270 (01:07,51) |
|
|
Wettkampf 57
- 50m Freistil weiblich AK 6: 150 (01:05,01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRKAMPFMEISTER AK 6 MÄNNER |
|
|
|
1. |
Schmidt, Alfred |
1941 |
SG Frankfurt |
1327 |
Wettkampf 14
- 50m Brust männlich AK 6: 728 (00:43,57) |
|
|
Wettkampf 63
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 6: 599 (00:37,12) |
|
|
2. |
Wolski, Michael |
1948 |
SG Frankfurt |
888 |
Wettkampf 47
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 6: 391 (00:45,54) |
|
|
Wettkampf 63
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 6: 497 (00:34,81) |
|
|
3. |
Kloock, Wolfgang |
1948 |
SG Lübeck |
770 |
Wettkampf 47
- 50m Rücken männlich AK 6: 303 (00:49,57) |
|
|
Wettkampf 63
- 50m Freistil männlich AK 6: 467 (00:35,54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|